РОСГОССТРАХ Чемпионат РоссииПремьер-Лига

Команда:
Премьер-Лига
Дата Тур Хозяева Гости
17/07/2015, пт 1 тур Спартак (М) 2:2
Уфа
18/07/2015, сб 1 тур ЦСКА 1:0
Рубин
18/07/2015, сб 1 тур Ростов 1:1
Терек
19/07/2015, вс 1 тур Мордовия 0:1
Локомотив (М)
19/07/2015, вс 1 тур Зенит 2:1
Динамо (М)
19/07/2015, вс 1 тур Анжи 0:1
Крылья Советов
20/07/2015, пн 1 тур Амкар 0:1
Краснодар
20/07/2015, пн 1 тур Кубань 0:2
Урал
24/07/2015, пт 2 тур Крылья Советов 0:2
ЦСКА
25/07/2015, сб 2 тур Динамо (М) 2:2
Мордовия
25/07/2015, сб 2 тур Уфа 1:2
Ростов
25/07/2015, сб 2 тур Терек 1:1
Кубань
26/07/2015, вс 2 тур Урал 1:4
Зенит
26/07/2015, вс 2 тур Краснодар 0:1
Спартак (М)
26/07/2015, вс 2 тур Рубин 0:2
Амкар
27/07/2015, пн 2 тур Анжи 1:3
Локомотив (М)
31/07/2015, пт 3 тур Кубань 1:1
Уфа
01/08/2015, сб 3 тур Зенит 3:0
Терек
01/08/2015, сб 3 тур ЦСКА 1:0
Анжи
01/08/2015, сб 3 тур Амкар 1:0
Крылья Советов
02/08/2015, вс 3 тур Ростов 0:0
Краснодар
02/08/2015, вс 3 тур Локомотив (М) 1:1
Динамо (М)
02/08/2015, вс 3 тур Мордовия 1:1
Урал
03/08/2015, пн 3 тур Спартак (М) 1:0
Рубин
07/08/2015, пт 4 тур Терек 0:0
Мордовия
08/08/2015, сб 4 тур Урал 1:3
Локомотив (М)
08/08/2015, сб 4 тур Анжи 2:3
Динамо (М)
09/08/2015, вс 4 тур Уфа 0:1
Зенит
09/08/2015, вс 4 тур Крылья Советов 0:2
Спартак (М)
09/08/2015, вс 4 тур ЦСКА 2:0
Амкар
10/08/2015, пн 4 тур Краснодар 1:1
Кубань
10/08/2015, пн 4 тур Рубин 0:3
Ростов
14/08/2015, пт 5 тур Амкар 1:1
Анжи
15/08/2015, сб 5 тур Кубань 0:1
Рубин
15/08/2015, сб 5 тур Зенит 0:2
Краснодар
15/08/2015, сб 5 тур Спартак (М) 1:2
ЦСКА
16/08/2015, вс 5 тур Динамо (М) 1:0
Урал
16/08/2015, вс 5 тур Локомотив (М) 0:0
Терек
16/08/2015, вс 5 тур Ростов 1:1
Крылья Советов
17/08/2015, пн 5 тур Мордовия 0:1
Уфа
21/08/2015, пт 6 тур Терек 1:1
Динамо (М)
22/08/2015, сб 6 тур ЦСКА 2:1
Ростов
22/08/2015, сб 6 тур Анжи 1:1
Урал
22/08/2015, сб 6 тур Амкар 1:3
Спартак (М)
23/08/2015, вс 6 тур Краснодар 0:0
Мордовия
23/08/2015, вс 6 тур Рубин 1:3
Зенит
23/08/2015, вс 6 тур Уфа 0:3
Локомотив (М)
24/08/2015, пн 6 тур Крылья Советов 3:0
Кубань
28/08/2015, пт 7 тур Урал 3:3
Терек
28/08/2015, пт 7 тур Ростов 1:0
Амкар
29/08/2015, сб 7 тур Спартак (М) 1:2
Анжи
29/08/2015, сб 7 тур Динамо (М) 2:0
Уфа
29/08/2015, сб 7 тур Зенит 1:3
Крылья Советов
30/08/2015, вс 7 тур Мордовия 2:1
Рубин
30/08/2015, вс 7 тур Кубань 0:1
ЦСКА
30/08/2015, вс 7 тур Локомотив (М) 2:1
Краснодар
12/09/2015, сб 8 тур Амкар 1:1
Кубань
12/09/2015, сб 8 тур ЦСКА 2:2
Зенит
12/09/2015, сб 8 тур Рубин 3:1
Локомотив (М)
13/09/2015, вс 8 тур Спартак (М) 1:0
Ростов
13/09/2015, вс 8 тур Краснодар 4:0
Динамо (М)
13/09/2015, вс 8 тур Анжи 0:2
Терек
14/09/2015, пн 8 тур Уфа 0:1
Урал
14/09/2015, пн 8 тур Крылья Советов 1:0
Мордовия
18/09/2015, пт 9 тур Ростов 1:0
Анжи
19/09/2015, сб 9 тур Кубань 3:0
Спартак (М)
19/09/2015, сб 9 тур Терек 4:1
Уфа
20/09/2015, вс 9 тур Зенит 1:1
Амкар
20/09/2015, вс 9 тур Локомотив (М) 2:0
Крылья Советов
20/09/2015, вс 9 тур Мордовия 4:6
ЦСКА
21/09/2015, пн 9 тур Урал 3:1
Краснодар
21/09/2015, пн 9 тур Динамо (М) 0:0
Рубин
26/09/2015, сб 10 тур ЦСКА 1:1
Локомотив (М)
26/09/2015, сб 10 тур Спартак (М) 2:2
Зенит
26/09/2015, сб 10 тур Анжи 1:1
Уфа
27/09/2015, вс 10 тур Краснодар 1:1
Терек
27/09/2015, вс 10 тур Рубин 1:2
Урал
27/09/2015, вс 10 тур Крылья Советов 0:0
Динамо (М)
28/09/2015, пн 10 тур Амкар 2:1
Мордовия
28/09/2015, пн 10 тур Ростов 2:1
Кубань
02/10/2015, пт 11 тур Урал 1:1
Крылья Советов
03/10/2015, сб 11 тур Зенит 3:0
Ростов
03/10/2015, сб 11 тур Мордовия 0:1
Спартак (М)
03/10/2015, сб 11 тур Кубань 1:1
Анжи
04/10/2015, вс 11 тур Уфа 1:1
Краснодар
04/10/2015, вс 11 тур Локомотив (М) 3:0
Амкар
04/10/2015, вс 11 тур Терек 2:1
Рубин
04/10/2015, вс 11 тур Динамо (М) 0:2
ЦСКА
17/10/2015, сб 12 тур Кубань 2:2
Зенит
17/10/2015, сб 12 тур Амкар 1:1
Динамо (М)
17/10/2015, сб 12 тур Рубин 3:1
Уфа
17/10/2015, сб 12 тур ЦСКА 3:2
Урал
18/10/2015, вс 12 тур Спартак (М) 1:2
Локомотив (М)
18/10/2015, вс 12 тур Анжи 2:2
Краснодар
18/10/2015, вс 12 тур Крылья Советов 0:2
Терек
19/10/2015, пн 12 тур Ростов 3:2
Мордовия
23/10/2015, пт 13 тур Уфа 1:0
Крылья Советов
24/10/2015, сб 13 тур Урал 3:1
Амкар
24/10/2015, сб 13 тур Мордовия 1:1
Кубань
24/10/2015, сб 13 тур Зенит 5:1
Анжи
25/10/2015, вс 13 тур Динамо (М) 2:3
Спартак (М)
25/10/2015, вс 13 тур Терек 0:0
ЦСКА
25/10/2015, вс 13 тур Краснодар 2:1
Рубин
26/10/2015, пн 13 тур Локомотив (М) 0:2
Ростов
31/10/2015, сб 14 тур Зенит 0:0
Мордовия
31/10/2015, сб 14 тур ЦСКА 2:0
Уфа
01/11/2015, вс 14 тур Крылья Советов 0:4
Краснодар
01/11/2015, вс 14 тур Кубань 6:2
Локомотив (М)
01/11/2015, вс 14 тур Анжи 1:2
Рубин
01/11/2015, вс 14 тур Спартак (М) 0:1
Урал
02/11/2015, пн 14 тур Ростов 1:0
Динамо (М)
02/11/2015, пн 14 тур Амкар 1:0
Терек
06/11/2015, пт 15 тур Мордовия 4:0
Анжи
07/11/2015, сб 15 тур Урал 1:2
Ростов
07/11/2015, сб 15 тур Динамо (М) 2:1
Кубань
07/11/2015, сб 15 тур Уфа 2:1
Амкар
07/11/2015, сб 15 тур Терек 2:1
Спартак (М)
08/11/2015, вс 15 тур Краснодар 2:1
ЦСКА
08/11/2015, вс 15 тур Рубин 2:0
Крылья Советов
08/11/2015, вс 15 тур Локомотив (М) 2:0
Зенит
21/11/2015, сб 16 тур ЦСКА 0:2
Крылья Советов
21/11/2015, сб 16 тур Локомотив (М) 0:2
Анжи
21/11/2015, сб 16 тур Амкар 1:2
Рубин
21/11/2015, сб 16 тур Зенит 3:0
Урал
22/11/2015, вс 16 тур Кубань 2:2
Терек
22/11/2015, вс 16 тур Мордовия 1:1
Динамо (М)
22/11/2015, вс 16 тур Спартак (М) 3:2
Краснодар
23/11/2015, пн 16 тур Ростов 1:1
Уфа
27/11/2015, пт 17 тур Урал 3:1
Мордовия
28/11/2015, сб 17 тур Уфа 2:2
Кубань
28/11/2015, сб 17 тур Терек 4:1
Зенит
28/11/2015, сб 17 тур Крылья Советов 0:0
Амкар
29/11/2015, вс 17 тур Анжи 1:1
ЦСКА
30/11/2015, пн 17 тур Краснодар 2:1
Ростов
30/11/2015, пн 17 тур Динамо (М) 2:2
Локомотив (М)
30/11/2015, пн 17 тур Рубин 2:2
Спартак (М)
03/12/2015, чт 18 тур Зенит 1:1
Уфа
03/12/2015, чт 18 тур Амкар 2:0
ЦСКА
03/12/2015, чт 18 тур Мордовия 0:0
Терек
04/12/2015, пт 18 тур Спартак (М) 1:0
Крылья Советов
04/12/2015, пт 18 тур Локомотив (М) 2:2
Урал
04/12/2015, пт 18 тур Динамо (М) 1:2
Анжи
04/12/2015, пт 18 тур Кубань 2:3
Краснодар
04/12/2015, пт 18 тур Ростов 1:0
Рубин
05/03/2016, сб 19 тур Краснодар 0:0
Зенит
05/03/2016, сб 19 тур Крылья Советов 0:1
Ростов
05/03/2016, сб 19 тур Рубин 1:0
Кубань
06/03/2016, вс 19 тур Терек 2:1
Локомотив (М)
06/03/2016, вс 19 тур Уфа 1:1
Мордовия
06/03/2016, вс 19 тур ЦСКА 1:0
Спартак (М)
07/03/2016, пн 19 тур Урал 1:1
Динамо (М)
07/03/2016, пн 19 тур Анжи 0:1
Амкар
11/03/2016, пт 20 тур Кубань 2:0
Крылья Советов
12/03/2016, сб 20 тур Урал 4:2
Анжи
12/03/2016, сб 20 тур Ростов 2:0
ЦСКА
12/03/2016, сб 20 тур Спартак (М) 2:1
Амкар
13/03/2016, вс 20 тур Локомотив (М) 2:0
Уфа
13/03/2016, вс 20 тур Зенит 4:2
Рубин
13/03/2016, вс 20 тур Мордовия 0:1
Краснодар
14/03/2016, пн 20 тур Динамо (М) 0:1
Терек
18/03/2016, пт 21 тур Амкар 0:0
Ростов
18/03/2016, пт 21 тур Анжи 0:4
Спартак (М)
19/03/2016, сб 21 тур ЦСКА 2:0
Кубань
19/03/2016, сб 21 тур Уфа 0:1
Динамо (М)
19/03/2016, сб 21 тур Терек 1:1
Урал
20/03/2016, вс 21 тур Рубин 1:1
Мордовия
20/03/2016, вс 21 тур Краснодар 1:2
Локомотив (М)
20/03/2016, вс 21 тур Крылья Советов 0:2
Зенит
02/04/2016, сб 22 тур Терек 3:2
Анжи
02/04/2016, сб 22 тур Ростов 2:0
Спартак (М)
02/04/2016, сб 22 тур Урал 1:0
Уфа
02/04/2016, сб 22 тур Кубань 1:1
Амкар
03/04/2016, вс 22 тур Локомотив (М) 1:0
Рубин
03/04/2016, вс 22 тур Зенит 2:0
ЦСКА
04/04/2016, пн 22 тур Динамо (М) 1:4
Краснодар
04/04/2016, пн 22 тур Мордовия 1:2
Крылья Советов
08/04/2016, пт 23 тур Анжи 0:0
Ростов
09/04/2016, сб 23 тур Амкар 0:2
Зенит
09/04/2016, сб 23 тур Рубин 4:1
Динамо (М)
09/04/2016, сб 23 тур ЦСКА 7:1
Мордовия
10/04/2016, вс 23 тур Уфа 1:0
Терек
10/04/2016, вс 23 тур Спартак (М) 2:2
Кубань
10/04/2016, вс 23 тур Краснодар 6:0
Урал
11/04/2016, пн 23 тур Крылья Советов 0:0
Локомотив (М)
15/04/2016, пт 24 тур Мордовия 1:1
Амкар
16/04/2016, сб 24 тур Терек 0:1
Краснодар
16/04/2016, сб 24 тур Зенит 5:2
Спартак (М)
16/04/2016, сб 24 тур Локомотив (М) 1:1
ЦСКА
17/04/2016, вс 24 тур Динамо (М) 0:1
Крылья Советов
17/04/2016, вс 24 тур Кубань 0:1
Ростов
17/04/2016, вс 24 тур Уфа 2:0
Анжи
18/04/2016, пн 24 тур Урал 1:0
Рубин
23/04/2016, сб 25 тур Спартак (М) 2:2
Мордовия
23/04/2016, сб 25 тур Крылья Советов 1:1
Урал
23/04/2016, сб 25 тур Рубин 0:1
Терек
24/04/2016, вс 25 тур Ростов 3:0
Зенит
24/04/2016, вс 25 тур Амкар 0:1
Локомотив (М)
24/04/2016, вс 25 тур ЦСКА 1:0
Динамо (М)
24/04/2016, вс 25 тур Анжи 1:0
Кубань
24/04/2016, вс 25 тур Краснодар 4:0
Уфа
28/04/2016, чт 26 тур Урал 0:3
ЦСКА
28/04/2016, чт 26 тур Зенит 4:1
Кубань
29/04/2016, пт 26 тур Динамо (М) 0:0
Амкар
30/04/2016, сб 26 тур Локомотив (М) 0:2
Спартак (М)
01/05/2016, вс 26 тур Краснодар 3:0
Анжи
01/05/2016, вс 26 тур Терек 0:1
Крылья Советов
01/05/2016, вс 26 тур Уфа 1:1
Рубин
01/05/2016, вс 26 тур Мордовия 2:1
Ростов
06/05/2016, пт 27 тур Ростов 2:1
Локомотив (М)
06/05/2016, пт 27 тур Крылья Советов 1:0
Уфа
07/05/2016, сб 27 тур Рубин 1:1
Краснодар
07/05/2016, сб 27 тур Анжи 0:1
Зенит
07/05/2016, сб 27 тур Кубань 1:2
Мордовия
07/05/2016, сб 27 тур ЦСКА 1:0
Терек
08/05/2016, вс 27 тур Амкар 1:1
Урал
08/05/2016, вс 27 тур Спартак (М) 3:0
Динамо (М)
11/05/2016, ср 28 тур Локомотив (М) 1:0
Кубань
11/05/2016, ср 28 тур Рубин 1:2
Анжи
11/05/2016, ср 28 тур Мордовия 0:3
Зенит
11/05/2016, ср 28 тур Краснодар 3:0
Крылья Советов
11/05/2016, ср 28 тур Уфа 1:3
ЦСКА
12/05/2016, чт 28 тур Урал 0:1
Спартак (М)
12/05/2016, чт 28 тур Терек 2:0
Амкар
12/05/2016, чт 28 тур Динамо (М) 1:3
Ростов
15/05/2016, вс 29 тур Анжи 3:0
Мордовия
15/05/2016, вс 29 тур Зенит 1:1
Локомотив (М)
15/05/2016, вс 29 тур Крылья Советов 1:1
Рубин
16/05/2016, пн 29 тур ЦСКА 2:0
Краснодар
16/05/2016, пн 29 тур Амкар 1:0
Уфа
16/05/2016, пн 29 тур Спартак (М) 3:0
Терек
16/05/2016, пн 29 тур Кубань 1:0
Динамо (М)
16/05/2016, пн 29 тур Ростов 1:0
Урал
21/05/2016, сб 30 тур Рубин 0:1
ЦСКА
21/05/2016, сб 30 тур Терек 0:2
Ростов
21/05/2016, сб 30 тур Динамо (М) 0:3
Зенит
21/05/2016, сб 30 тур Краснодар 1:0
Амкар
21/05/2016, сб 30 тур Крылья Советов 0:0
Анжи
21/05/2016, сб 30 тур Локомотив (М) 3:0
Мордовия
21/05/2016, сб 30 тур Уфа 3:1
Спартак (М)
21/05/2016, сб 30 тур Урал 2:0
Кубань