РОСГОССТРАХ Чемпионат РоссииПремьер-Лига

Команда:
Премьер-Лига
Дата Тур Хозяева Гости
30/07/2016, сб 1 тур Анжи 0:0
ЦСКА
30/07/2016, сб 1 тур Зенит 0:0
Локомотив (М)
30/07/2016, сб 1 тур Ростов 1:0
Оренбург
31/07/2016, вс 1 тур Терек 1:0
Крылья Советов
31/07/2016, вс 1 тур Урал 2:0
Уфа
31/07/2016, вс 1 тур Спартак (М) 4:0
Арсенал
01/08/2016, пн 1 тур Рубин 0:0
Амкар
01/08/2016, пн 1 тур Краснодар 3:0
Томь
06/08/2016, сб 2 тур Арсенал 1:0
Рубин
06/08/2016, сб 2 тур Уфа 0:0
Зенит
07/08/2016, вс 2 тур Ростов 0:0
Урал
07/08/2016, вс 2 тур Оренбург 0:1
ЦСКА
07/08/2016, вс 2 тур Локомотив (М) 2:2
Томь
07/08/2016, вс 2 тур Амкар 2:0
Анжи
08/08/2016, пн 2 тур Краснодар 4:0
Терек
08/08/2016, пн 2 тур Спартак (М) 1:0
Крылья Советов
12/08/2016, пт 3 тур Зенит 3:2
Ростов
13/08/2016, сб 3 тур Крылья Советов 1:1
Краснодар
13/08/2016, сб 3 тур Рубин 1:1
Спартак (М)
13/08/2016, сб 3 тур Урал 0:1
ЦСКА
14/08/2016, вс 3 тур Анжи 1:0
Арсенал
14/08/2016, вс 3 тур Терек 1:1
Локомотив (М)
14/08/2016, вс 3 тур Томь 1:0
Уфа
15/08/2016, пн 3 тур Оренбург 0:0
Амкар
19/08/2016, пт 4 тур Рубин 1:2
Анжи
20/08/2016, сб 4 тур Ростов 3:0
Томь
20/08/2016, сб 4 тур Уфа 1:3
Терек
20/08/2016, сб 4 тур Зенит 1:1
ЦСКА
21/08/2016, вс 4 тур Спартак (М) 2:0
Краснодар
21/08/2016, вс 4 тур Локомотив (М) 0:0
Крылья Советов
21/08/2016, вс 4 тур Амкар 1:0
Урал
22/08/2016, пн 4 тур Арсенал 0:0
Оренбург
26/08/2016, пт 5 тур Крылья Советов 0:1
Уфа
27/08/2016, сб 5 тур Оренбург 1:1
Рубин
27/08/2016, сб 5 тур Зенит 3:0
Амкар
27/08/2016, сб 5 тур Томь 0:1
ЦСКА
28/08/2016, вс 5 тур Анжи 0:2
Спартак (М)
28/08/2016, вс 5 тур Терек 2:1
Ростов
28/08/2016, вс 5 тур Краснодар 1:2
Локомотив (М)
28/08/2016, вс 5 тур Урал 1:1
Арсенал
09/09/2016, пт 6 тур Ростов 2:1
Крылья Советов
10/09/2016, сб 6 тур Оренбург 0:0
Анжи
10/09/2016, сб 6 тур Амкар 1:0
Томь
10/09/2016, сб 6 тур ЦСКА 3:0
Терек
11/09/2016, вс 6 тур Уфа 0:0
Краснодар
11/09/2016, вс 6 тур Арсенал 0:5
Зенит
11/09/2016, вс 6 тур Спартак (М) 1:0
Локомотив (М)
12/09/2016, пн 6 тур Рубин 3:1
Урал
16/09/2016, пт 7 тур Оренбург 1:3
Спартак (М)
17/09/2016, сб 7 тур Терек 1:3
Амкар
17/09/2016, сб 7 тур Урал 0:1
Анжи
17/09/2016, сб 7 тур Локомотив (М) 0:1
Уфа
17/09/2016, сб 7 тур Томь 1:0
Арсенал
18/09/2016, вс 7 тур Крылья Советов 1:2
ЦСКА
18/09/2016, вс 7 тур Краснодар 2:1
Ростов
19/09/2016, пн 7 тур Зенит 4:1
Рубин
24/09/2016, сб 8 тур Ростов 1:0
Локомотив (М)
24/09/2016, сб 8 тур ЦСКА 1:1
Краснодар
25/09/2016, вс 8 тур Анжи 2:2
Зенит
25/09/2016, вс 8 тур Арсенал 0:0
Терек
25/09/2016, вс 8 тур Спартак (М) 0:1
Уфа
25/09/2016, вс 8 тур Оренбург 0:1
Урал
26/09/2016, пн 8 тур Амкар 0:0
Крылья Советов
26/09/2016, пн 8 тур Рубин 2:1
Томь
01/10/2016, сб 9 тур Локомотив (М) 1:1
Арсенал
01/10/2016, сб 9 тур Томь 1:1
Урал
01/10/2016, сб 9 тур Крылья Советов 2:1
Анжи
01/10/2016, сб 9 тур Терек 2:1
Оренбург
02/10/2016, вс 9 тур Уфа 1:1
Амкар
02/10/2016, вс 9 тур Краснодар 1:0
Рубин
02/10/2016, вс 9 тур Зенит 4:2
Спартак (М)
02/10/2016, вс 9 тур Ростов 2:0
ЦСКА
14/10/2016, пт 10 тур ЦСКА 1:0
Уфа
15/10/2016, сб 10 тур Амкар 0:0
Локомотив (М)
15/10/2016, сб 10 тур Рубин 3:0
Крылья Советов
15/10/2016, сб 10 тур Спартак (М) 1:0
Ростов
16/10/2016, вс 10 тур Арсенал 0:0
Краснодар
16/10/2016, вс 10 тур Урал 0:2
Зенит
16/10/2016, вс 10 тур Оренбург 3:1
Томь
17/10/2016, пн 10 тур Анжи 0:0
Терек
21/10/2016, пт 11 тур Крылья Советов 1:1
Арсенал
22/10/2016, сб 11 тур Терек 3:1
Рубин
22/10/2016, сб 11 тур Уфа 0:0
Ростов
22/10/2016, сб 11 тур Урал 0:1
Спартак (М)
22/10/2016, сб 11 тур Томь 0:3
Анжи
23/10/2016, вс 11 тур Локомотив (М) 1:0
ЦСКА
23/10/2016, вс 11 тур Краснодар 1:0
Амкар
24/10/2016, пн 11 тур Зенит 1:0
Оренбург
29/10/2016, сб 12 тур Спартак (М) 3:1
ЦСКА
29/10/2016, сб 12 тур Амкар 1:0
Ростов
30/10/2016, вс 12 тур Анжи 0:0
Краснодар
30/10/2016, вс 12 тур Арсенал 0:2
Уфа
30/10/2016, вс 12 тур Зенит 1:0
Томь
30/10/2016, вс 12 тур Урал 1:4
Терек
31/10/2016, пн 12 тур Рубин 2:0
Локомотив (М)
31/10/2016, пн 12 тур Оренбург 1:0
Крылья Советов
05/11/2016, сб 13 тур Крылья Советов 2:2
Урал
05/11/2016, сб 13 тур Локомотив (М) 4:0
Анжи
05/11/2016, сб 13 тур Уфа 2:3
Рубин
05/11/2016, сб 13 тур Томь 0:1
Спартак (М)
06/11/2016, вс 13 тур Краснодар 3:3
Оренбург
06/11/2016, вс 13 тур Терек 2:1
Зенит
06/11/2016, вс 13 тур Ростов 4:1
Арсенал
06/11/2016, вс 13 тур ЦСКА 2:2
Амкар
18/11/2016, пт 14 тур Рубин 0:0
Ростов
18/11/2016, пт 14 тур Арсенал 0:1
ЦСКА
19/11/2016, сб 14 тур Оренбург 1:1
Локомотив (М)
19/11/2016, сб 14 тур Анжи 0:1
Уфа
20/11/2016, вс 14 тур Краснодар 3:0
Урал
20/11/2016, вс 14 тур Зенит 3:1
Крылья Советов
20/11/2016, вс 14 тур Спартак (М) 1:0
Амкар
21/11/2016, пн 14 тур Томь 0:0
Терек
25/11/2016, пт 15 тур Уфа 1:0
Оренбург
26/11/2016, сб 15 тур Терек 0:1
Спартак (М)
26/11/2016, сб 15 тур ЦСКА 0:0
Рубин
26/11/2016, сб 15 тур Локомотив (М) 1:1
Урал
26/11/2016, сб 15 тур Амкар 1:0
Арсенал
27/11/2016, вс 15 тур Ростов 2:0
Анжи
27/11/2016, вс 15 тур Краснодар 2:1
Зенит
27/11/2016, вс 15 тур Крылья Советов 3:0
Томь
30/11/2016, ср 16 тур Зенит 2:0
Уфа
30/11/2016, ср 16 тур Урал 1:0
Ростов
30/11/2016, ср 16 тур Рубин 1:0
Арсенал
30/11/2016, ср 16 тур ЦСКА 2:0
Оренбург
01/12/2016, чт 16 тур Анжи 3:1
Амкар
01/12/2016, чт 16 тур Крылья Советов 4:0
Спартак (М)
01/12/2016, чт 16 тур Терек 2:1
Краснодар
01/12/2016, чт 16 тур Томь 1:6
Локомотив (М)
03/12/2016, сб 17 тур ЦСКА 4:0
Урал
03/12/2016, сб 17 тур Ростов 0:0
Зенит
04/12/2016, вс 17 тур Локомотив (М) 2:0
Терек
05/12/2016, пн 17 тур Спартак (М) 2:1
Рубин
05/12/2016, пн 17 тур Уфа 1:0
Томь
05/12/2016, пн 17 тур Арсенал 1:0
Анжи
05/12/2016, пн 17 тур Краснодар 1:1
Крылья Советов
05/12/2016, пн 17 тур Амкар 3:0
Оренбург
03/03/2017, пт 18 тур Томь 0:6
Ростов
04/03/2017, сб 18 тур Оренбург 3:0
Арсенал
04/03/2017, сб 18 тур ЦСКА 0:0
Зенит
05/03/2017, вс 18 тур Крылья Советов 0:3
Локомотив (М)
05/03/2017, вс 18 тур Терек 0:1
Уфа
05/03/2017, вс 18 тур Краснодар 2:2
Спартак (М)
05/03/2017, вс 18 тур Урал 1:0
Амкар
06/03/2017, пн 18 тур Анжи 0:1
Рубин
10/03/2017, пт 19 тур Арсенал 2:0
Урал
11/03/2017, сб 19 тур Рубин 0:0
Оренбург
11/03/2017, сб 19 тур Уфа 1:0
Крылья Советов
11/03/2017, сб 19 тур ЦСКА 4:0
Томь
12/03/2017, вс 19 тур Спартак (М) 1:0
Анжи
12/03/2017, вс 19 тур Амкар 1:0
Зенит
12/03/2017, вс 19 тур Ростов 0:0
Терек
13/03/2017, пн 19 тур Локомотив (М) 1:2
Краснодар
17/03/2017, пт 20 тур Анжи 1:0
Оренбург
18/03/2017, сб 20 тур Томь 1:0
Амкар
18/03/2017, сб 20 тур Урал 1:0
Рубин
18/03/2017, сб 20 тур Локомотив (М) 1:1
Спартак (М)
19/03/2017, вс 20 тур Краснодар 0:0
Уфа
19/03/2017, вс 20 тур Крылья Советов 0:0
Ростов
19/03/2017, вс 20 тур Зенит 2:0
Арсенал
19/03/2017, вс 20 тур Терек 0:1
ЦСКА
31/03/2017, пт 21 тур Анжи 2:3
Урал
01/04/2017, сб 21 тур Арсенал 2:0
Томь
01/04/2017, сб 21 тур Уфа 0:1
Локомотив (М)
02/04/2017, вс 21 тур ЦСКА 2:1
Крылья Советов
02/04/2017, вс 21 тур Рубин 0:2
Зенит
02/04/2017, вс 21 тур Амкар 1:1
Терек
03/04/2017, пн 21 тур Ростов 0:0
Краснодар
03/04/2017, пн 21 тур Спартак (М) 3:2
Оренбург
08/04/2017, сб 22 тур Зенит 1:1
Анжи
08/04/2017, сб 22 тур Терек 3:1
Арсенал
08/04/2017, сб 22 тур Крылья Советов 2:2
Амкар
09/04/2017, вс 22 тур Краснодар 1:1
ЦСКА
09/04/2017, вс 22 тур Локомотив (М) 0:0
Ростов
09/04/2017, вс 22 тур Уфа 1:3
Спартак (М)
10/04/2017, пн 22 тур Томь 2:2
Рубин
10/04/2017, пн 22 тур Урал 2:0
Оренбург
15/04/2017, сб 23 тур Амкар 1:1
Уфа
15/04/2017, сб 23 тур Анжи 1:3
Крылья Советов
15/04/2017, сб 23 тур ЦСКА 0:0
Ростов
15/04/2017, сб 23 тур Рубин 0:1
Краснодар
16/04/2017, вс 23 тур Оренбург 2:1
Терек
16/04/2017, вс 23 тур Арсенал 0:3
Локомотив (М)
16/04/2017, вс 23 тур Спартак (М) 2:1
Зенит
16/04/2017, вс 23 тур Урал 1:0
Томь
21/04/2017, пт 24 тур Уфа 0:2
ЦСКА
22/04/2017, сб 24 тур Локомотив (М) 3:3
Амкар
22/04/2017, сб 24 тур Зенит 2:0
Урал
22/04/2017, сб 24 тур Терек 0:1
Анжи
22/04/2017, сб 24 тур Ростов 3:0
Спартак (М)
23/04/2017, вс 24 тур Краснодар 2:0
Арсенал
23/04/2017, вс 24 тур Томь 1:2
Оренбург
23/04/2017, вс 24 тур Крылья Советов 0:0
Рубин
25/04/2017, вт 25 тур Ростов 1:0
Уфа
25/04/2017, вт 25 тур Спартак (М) 1:0
Урал
26/04/2017, ср 25 тур ЦСКА 4:0
Локомотив (М)
26/04/2017, ср 25 тур Рубин 0:1
Терек
26/04/2017, ср 25 тур Арсенал 2:0
Крылья Советов
26/04/2017, ср 25 тур Оренбург 0:1
Зенит
27/04/2017, чт 25 тур Амкар 0:2
Краснодар
27/04/2017, чт 25 тур Анжи 3:3
Томь
29/04/2017, сб 26 тур Локомотив (М) 0:1
Рубин
29/04/2017, сб 26 тур Терек 5:2
Урал
30/04/2017, вс 26 тур Ростов 1:0
Амкар
30/04/2017, вс 26 тур Уфа 1:0
Арсенал
30/04/2017, вс 26 тур ЦСКА 1:2
Спартак (М)
01/05/2017, пн 26 тур Крылья Советов 1:1
Оренбург
01/05/2017, пн 26 тур Томь 0:2
Зенит
01/05/2017, пн 26 тур Краснодар 0:0
Анжи
06/05/2017, сб 27 тур Арсенал 1:0
Ростов
06/05/2017, сб 27 тур Спартак (М) 1:0
Томь
06/05/2017, сб 27 тур Амкар 0:2
ЦСКА
07/05/2017, вс 27 тур Рубин 2:1
Уфа
07/05/2017, вс 27 тур Зенит 0:1
Терек
07/05/2017, вс 27 тур Оренбург 1:0
Краснодар
08/05/2017, пн 27 тур Урал 1:3
Крылья Советов
08/05/2017, пн 27 тур Анжи 0:0
Локомотив (М)
12/05/2017, пт 28 тур ЦСКА 3:0
Арсенал
13/05/2017, сб 28 тур Амкар 0:1
Спартак (М)
13/05/2017, сб 28 тур Локомотив (М) 4:0
Оренбург
13/05/2017, сб 28 тур Крылья Советов 1:3
Зенит
13/05/2017, сб 28 тур Урал 1:1
Краснодар
14/05/2017, вс 28 тур Ростов 4:2
Рубин
14/05/2017, вс 28 тур Томь 1:2
Терек
14/05/2017, вс 28 тур Уфа 2:1
Анжи
17/05/2017, ср 29 тур Анжи 1:2
Ростов
17/05/2017, ср 29 тур Спартак (М) 3:0
Терек
17/05/2017, ср 29 тур Рубин 0:2
ЦСКА
17/05/2017, ср 29 тур Оренбург 1:1
Уфа
17/05/2017, ср 29 тур Зенит 1:0
Краснодар
17/05/2017, ср 29 тур Урал 1:2
Локомотив (М)
17/05/2017, ср 29 тур Томь 0:2
Крылья Советов
17/05/2017, ср 29 тур Арсенал 0:0
Амкар
21/05/2017, вс 30 тур ЦСКА 4:0
Анжи
21/05/2017, вс 30 тур Крылья Советов 1:3
Терек
21/05/2017, вс 30 тур Арсенал 3:0
Спартак (М)
21/05/2017, вс 30 тур Локомотив (М) 0:2
Зенит
21/05/2017, вс 30 тур Оренбург 2:0
Ростов
21/05/2017, вс 30 тур Томь 1:5
Краснодар
21/05/2017, вс 30 тур Амкар 1:2
Рубин
21/05/2017, вс 30 тур Уфа 1:0
Урал